Δευτέρα, 5 Μαΐου 2014

Αποτελέσματα 4ου Γύρου Πύργου



Δημοτικά
Κορίτσια (Α, Β, Γ)                                                                      Αγόρια (Α, Β, Γ)
1) Καφίρη Ιωάννα            (7ο )                                       1) Σπηλιόπουλος Φώτης                (6ο )
2) Παπαδάκη Ρεββέκα     (7ο )                                       2) Σακέλλης Αναστάσιος                  (7ο )   
3) Θεοδώρου Ιωάννα       (6ο )                                       3) Λαμπρόπουλος Παναγιώτης        (1ο )
Κορίτσια (Δ, Ε, ΣΤ)                                                                    Αγόρια (Δ, Ε, ΣΤ)
1) Χριστοπούλου Έλενα        (1ο )                                1) Γρηγορόπουλος Αγαθοκλής (6ο)       
2) Παυλοπούλου Γεωργία             (6ο )                        2) Κάκιας Παναγιώτης                     (Λαστέικα)
3) Αναγνωστοπούλου Ιωάννα      (7ο )                         3)  Πιέρρος Αναστάσιος                   (4ο )
Γυμνάσια
Κορίτσια                                                                                     Αγόρια
1)Λίτου Παναγιώτα                            (3ο )                    1) Τοσκάι Διονύσης                       (1ο ) 
2) Μπακάλη Δήμητρα                        (2ο )                   2) Γεωργίου Αριστοτέλης              (1ο ) 
3) Πανταζοπούλου Αδαμαντία           (1ο )                   3) Καραμάνης Παντελής               (2ο Γυμν.) 
Λύκεια
Κορίτσια                                                                                      Αγόρια  
1) Αναστασοπούλου Γεωργία           (2ο ΓΕΛ)               1) Αργυρόπουλος Διονύσης             (1ο ΓΕΛ)
2) Κατσίγιαννη Βασια                   (2ο ΓΕΛ)                  2) Γεωργακόπουλος  Παναγιώτης  (3ο ΓΕΛ)   
3)Νικολακοπούλου Χριστίνα            (2ο ΓΕΛ)              3) Μουζής Αποστόλης                       (4ο ΓΕΛ)
Νήπια
Κορίτσια                                                                                      Αγόρια
1) Δημητρακοπούλου Δήμητρα                                             1) Ζάγκλης Αντώνιος
2) Αλτάνη Χαρά                                                                     2) Ζάγκλης Βασίλειος
                                                                                                3) Μπαλτζώης Νικόλαος


Ενήλικες
Γυναίκες                                                                                            Άνδρες
1) Κουτσαντωνάκη Μαρία                                                             1) Καζαζόπουλος Αντώνιος
2) Παναγοπούλου Κυριακή                                                            2) Τσούκας Μαρίνος 
3) Παρασκευά Ιωάννα                                                                    3) Πατσούρης Αναστάσιος         

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου